ČESKY ENGLISH
18.10.2019

 

11th Marathon will be organized 7. - 8.12.2019!

Registrations for marathon will be opened on September 1st.

RESULTS 2018

PHOTOS

See us on Facebook https://www.facebook.com/praguefencingcampandmarathon/

Participants

 

FEMALE COMPETITION

1  Ipek Aksin
TUR
2  Livia Balacescu
ROU
3  Natalia Khoroshkova
RUS
4  Katharina Neuschaefer
GER
5  Julia Dabrowska
POL
6  Ewa Pydyszewska
POL
7  Karolina Stoklosinski
POL
8  Angelika Stoklosinski
POL
9  Katarzyna Sobolewska
POL
10 Natalia Dominiak
POL
11 Aleksandra Sobolewska
POL
12 Agnieszka Wysokinska
POL
13 Martyna Mekalska
POL
14 Marta Michalczyk
POL
15 Zofia Parysek
POL
16 Weronika Marucha
POL
17 Michaela Roudnická
CZE
18 Ulrike von Rucker
GER
19 Sibylle Tafel
GER
20 Aneta Zapadlová
CZE
21 Viktoria Ernestová
CZE
22 Halina Trzensiok
POL
23 Kateřina Tomanová
CZE
24 Aranka Chalupníková
CZE
25 Annabell Gaszikowski
GER
26 Anna Waltermann
GER
27 Lena Schreiber
GER
28 Charlotte Ahaus
GER
29 Michalina Wierzba
POL
30 Zuzanna Lawrynowicz
POL
31 Adrianna Kapala
POL
32 Paulina Myrda
POL
33 Malgorzata Czerwinska
POL
34 Lea Smirnov
GER
35 Lea Winkler
GER
36 Oktawia Nowacka
POL
37 Anna Maliszewska
POL
38 Marta Kobecka
POL
39 Daria Niedzialkowska
POL
40 Wiktoria Wierzba
POL
41 Hannah Heaps GBR
42 Ivana Křížová
CZE
43 Petra Hofbauerová
CZE
44 Nicola Heckeberg
GER
45 Yulla Ashchuk
RUS
46 Anne Heitman
GER
47 Susanne Scholz
GER
48 Theresa Pechmann
AUT
49 Šárka Petrovičová
CZE
50 Barbora Krnáčová
SVK
51 Ema Kašparová
SVK
52 Karolina Jasionek
SVK
53 Janka Pepová
SVK
54 Zuzana Lutovská
SVK
55 Katarína Rešovská
SVK








































































   

MALE COMPETITION

1  Martin Valkovič
CZE
2  Jurgen Zielinski-Lick
AUT
3  Daniel Béreš
CZE
4  Martin Pichlmeier
GER
5  Dominik Nagel
GER
6  Jakub Omelka
CZE
7  Tomasz Kowalski
POL
8  Artur Betleja
POL
9  Roman Forajter
POL
10 Pawel Drobczyk
POL
11 Sergiusz Hasko
POL
12 Marcel Ettengruber
POL
13 Gerard Madden
IRL
14 Dominik Bujko
POL
15 Pawel Dabrowski
POL
16 Kamil Kasperczak
POL
17 Gerard Machel
POL
18 Filip Olejnik
POL
19 Igor Powroznik
POL
20 Szymon Staskiewicz
POL
21 Marcel Suliga
POL
22 Tomasz Witoslawski
POL
23 Miroslaw Weclawski
POl
24 Grzegorz Kisiel
POL
25 Adam Mordel
POL
26 Mateusz Chojnecki
POL
27 Tomasz Nieczkowski
POL
28 Sebastian Michalczyk
POL
29 Arkadiusz Kozlowski
POL
30 Michal Havránek
CZE
31 Marek Tůma
CZE
32 Petrus Salonikidis
GER
33 Kamil Hozák
CZE
34 Matyáš Češík
CZE
35 Sebastian Sauer
GER
36 Serghei Cecanov
MDA
37 Bernard Trzensiok
POL
38 Damian Jedrzejec
POL
39 Johannes Trimmel
AUT
40 Dobromil Pryl
CZE
41 Jan Toman
CZE
42 Antonín Vávra
CZE
43 Oleg Rakovski
MDA
44 Serghei Tofan
MDA
45 Andrei Stepanov
MDA
46 Serghei Drozdov
MDA
47 Lennardt Haupt
GER
48 Moriz Klinkert
GER
49 Tim Leh
GER
50 Caspar Rulke
GER
51 Uwe Zimmer
GER
52 Pawel Koterski
POL
53 Olaf Paradowski
POL
54 Jakub Rogowicz
POL
55 Igor Wojcik
POL
56 Bartosz Michalczyk
POL
57 Maciej Klimek
POL
58 Eryk Karnik
POL
59 Jan Havlena
CZE
60 Reinhold Spannlang
AUT
61 Christopher Rudolph
CAN
62 Petr Čechák
CZE
63 Sebastian Stasiak
POL
64 Maciej Dukielski
POL
65 Daniel Lawrynowicz
POL
66 Lukasz Gutkowski
POL
67 Oskar Paradowski
POL
68 Maciej Samsonowicz POL
69 Štěpán Toman CZE
70 Chris Heaps GBR
71 Jan Somers NED
72 Ronald Chabreček SVK
73 Jörg Altinger
GER
74 Adam Lorenc CZE
75 Duncan Slater GBR
76 Martin Chaloupka CZE
77 Ralph Simm GER
78 Stefan Keller
AUT
79 Henryz Zylka GER
80 Tomáš Svoboda CZE
81 Bohumil Jiří Svoboda
CZE
82 Henk Uijting NED
83 Vladimír Libich CZE
84 Florian Dexl GER
85 Daniel Amerbauer AUT
86 Bohumil Hrudka
CZE
87 Reinhard Penn AUT
88 David Greifeneder
AUT
89 Jindiřch Šilhán CZE
90 František Šilhán CZE
91 František Jurák CZE
92 Tadeáš Knop
CZE
93 Adam Mičinec
SVK
94 David Matějov SVK
95 Tomáš Krompaský SVK
96 Marcin Konarski POL
97 Sven Kuhnel AUT
   
   













































































































































bold - already paid