ČESKY ENGLISH
19.10.2018

Registrations for the 10th Prague Christmas Fencing Marathon are opened.

RESULTS from last year: Men and Woman.

Fotogalery 2018 HERE

Fotogalery by Dobromil Pryl HERE

fencingmarathon.dobrevinarstvi.cz

To register, please visit "Marathon" page.

See us on Facebook https://www.facebook.com/praguefencingcampandmarathon/

FEMALE COMPETITION

1  Buegel Belatrix
GER
2  Balacescu Livia
ROU
3  Witting Melanie
GER
4  Aksin Ipek
TUR
5  Hozáková Martina
CZE
6  Roudnická Michaela
CZE
7  Dominiak Natalia
POL
8  Ligeza Katarzyna
POL
9  Dabrowska Julia
POL
10 Pydyszewska Ewa
POL
11 Stoklosinski Karolína
POL
12 Stoklosinski Angelika
POL
13 Mekalska Martyna
POL
14 Pytel Magdalena
POL
15 Wilamowska Klaudia POL
16 Marucha Weronika
POL
17 Lenckosz Apolonia
POL
18 Parysek Zofia
POL
19 Bengs Eevi FIN
20 Akşin Ipek
TUR
21 Mullen Alisha
IRL
22 Clarke Isabelle
IRL
23 Valentová Klára
CZE
25 Křížová Ivana
CZE
26 Petrovičová Šárka
CZE
27 Karolak Dominika
POL
28 Wierzba Wiktoria
POL
29 Niedzialkowska Daria
POL
30 Wysokinska Agnieszka
POL
31 Bieniecka Natalia
POL
32 Van den Berg Janale
RSA
33 Van den Berg Mieke
RSA
34 Bertram Susanne
GER
35 Zapadlová Aneta
CZE
36 Aigner Simona
AUT
37 Ernestová Viktoria
CZE
38 Chalupníková Aranka
CZE
39 Veghelyi Patricia
AUT
40 Lengyel Lilla
HUN






























































   

MALE COMPETITION

1  Zielinski-Lick Jürgen AUT
2  Buegel Michael
GER
3  Ettengruber Marcel
GER
4  Rakovski Oleg
MDA
5  Robic Roland
AUT
6  Sauer Sebastian
GER
7  Ivančo Alexandr
CZE
8  Ivančo Robin
CZE
9  Ivančo Mikuláš
CZE
10 Čechák Petr
CZE
11 Hozák Kamil
CZE
12 Bujko Dominik
POL
13 Suliga Marcel
POL
14 Olejnik Filip
POL
15 Powroznik Igor POL
16 Kasperczak Kamil
POL
17 Spalony Tadeusz
POL
18 Machel Gerard
POL
19 Staskyewicz Szymon
POL
20 Dabrowsky Pawel
POL
21 Cyganski Milosz
POL
22 Marczak Jan
POL
23 Kozlowksi Arkadiusz
POL
24 Michalczyk Sebastian
POL
25 Havránek Michal
CZE
26 Pichlmeier Martin
GER
27 Nagel Dominik
GER
28 Tesar Rüdiger AUT
29 Rengevič Vladimír SVK
30 Valkovič Martin
CZE
31 Bukovský Marek
CZE
32 Salter Duncan
ENG
33 Lynch Patrick
IRL
34 Carnec Yves
FRA
35 Carnec Joseph
FRA
36 O’Brien Tom
IRL
37 Trefilík Jakub
CZE
38 Montini Matteo
AUT
39 Della Pietra Leonardo
AUT
40 Cecanov Serghei
MDA
41 Spannlang Reinhold
AUT
42 Pryl Dobromil
CZE
43 Spillane Cian
IRL
44 Forajter Roman
POL
45 Melichar Ondřej
CZE
46 Knop Tadeáš
CZE
47 Karel Petr
CZE
48 Šilhán Jindřich
CZE
49 Šilhán František
CZE
50 Jurák František
CZE
51 Paradowski Oskar
POL
52 Karnik Eryk
POL
53 Brummer Andreas
GER
54 Vávra Antonín
CZE
55 Van den Berg Johan
RSA
56 Libich Vladimír
CZE
57 Hrudka Bohumil
CZE
58 Drobczyk Pawel
POL
59 Kowalski Tomasz
POL
60 Humenberger Oscar
AUT
61 Salonikidis Peter
GER
62 Mičinec Adam
CZE
63 Altinger Jörg GER
64 Penn Reinhard AUT
65 Omelka Jakub
CZE
66 Martinage Gilles FRA


































































































































   

 

     * in bold - already paid