ČESKY ENGLISH
31.8.2016

4. Pražský vánoční maraton 2012 /
4th Prague Christmas Marathon 2012

Výsledky / Results

Místo /
Place
Příjmení /
Surname
Jméno /
Name
Stát /
State
Oddíl /
Club
1   POKORNÝ   Richard   CZE   VSK HUMANITA PRAHA
2   VŮJTĚCH   Jakub   CZE   USK PRAHA
3   KOVAŘÍK   Tomáš   CZE   USK PRAHA
4   KRYCZKA   Przemyslaw   POL   ZKS DRZONKOW
5   KINDL   David   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
6   HERDA   Jan   CZE   USK PRAHA
7   IVANČO   Alexandr   CZE   USK PRAHA
8   BILKO   Martin   CZE   SC BYSTŘICE
9   HRUDKA   Jakub   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
10   KARKALÍK   Matěj   SVK   BŠK MARTINENGO BRATISLAVA
11   KRMÁŠEK   Ondřej   CZE   VSK HUMANITA PRAHA
12   SCHMOOR   Robert   GER   SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN E.V.
13   BAILEY   Eanna   IRL    
14   SZALAY   Ján   SVK   BA-MPC SLOVAKIA
15   TYLEČEK   Libor   CZE   VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA
16   DEVRIES   Jakoob   GER   SV 1845 ESSLINGEN
17   SANZ   Robin   AUT    
18   SZALAY   Juraj   SVK   BA-MPC SLOVAKIA
19   ZAPADLO   Richard   CZE   OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
20   STELZER   Victoria   AUT   STEIERMÄRKISCHEN LANDESFECHTCLUB GRAZ
21   SPANNLANG   Reinhold   AUT   ASC WIEN
22   JINDRA   Jan   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
23   SKROVNÝ   Petr   CZE   LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ
24   LORENC   Adam   CZE   VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA
25   JURENZ   Jens   GER   SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN E.V.
26   KRŠŇÁKOVÁ   Lucia   SVK   B.BYSTRICA
27   LESCHKE   Tobias   GER   SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN E.V.
28   KONVIČKA   Martin   CZE   SC BYSTŘICE
29   ZICHOVÁ   Romana   CZE   USK PRAHA
30   AIGERMAN   František   CZE   SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
31   PRYL   Dobromil   CZE   SOKOL VRŠOVICE
32   JUŘÍČEK   Josef   CZE   DUKLA OLOMOUC
33   JAKEŠ   Jiří   CZE   TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE
34   HRUDKA   Bohumil   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
35   SOMOGYIOVÁ   Lucia   SVK   SLÁVIA UK BRATISLAVA
36   SIKORA   Filip   CZE   SC BYSTŘICE
37   MENDREJ   Matůš   SVK   BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
38   GRYCZ   Marek   CZE   SC BYSTŘICE
39   JÍLKOVÁ   Klára   CZE   SC PRAHA
40   VALKOVIČ   Martin   CZE   SC PRAHA
41   HANOUSEK   Jiří   CZE   VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA
42   NEVOSADOVÁ   Alžběta   CZE   SC PRAHA
43   ŠILHÁN   Jindřich   CZE   TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC
44   TONAR   Zbyněk   CZE   SOKOL PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
45   SZMEK   Marek   CZE   SC BYST?ICE
46   PALA   Christopher   SUI   MTV MUNCHEN
47   ČERNÝ   Vojtěch   CZE   ?ŠK RIEGEL - TJ BANÍK PRAHA
48   BALKO   Štefan   CZE   SŠ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
49   SVOBODA   Ivo   CZE   FAKULTA STAVEBNÍ PRAHA
50   JÍLKOVÁ   Nikola   CZE   LOKOMOTIVA PLZE?
51   LETENAYOVÁ   Kristýna   SVK   SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA
52   MIROVSKÝ   Vojtěch   CZE   USK PRAHA
53   ČECHÁK   Petr   CZE   OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
54   KOLBE   Stanislav   CZE   VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA
55   FRAJBIŠ   Jan   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
56   GILCH   Lorenz   AUT   STEIERMÄRKISCHEN LANDESFECHTCLUB GRAZ
57   ZASCHKE   Pavel   CZE   TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE
58   JEŽKOVÁ   Slávka   CZE   VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA
59   LENCOVÁ   Alice   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
60   OTHMANOVÁ   Soňa   SVK   BŠK MARTINENGO BRATISLAVA
61   SEDÍLEKOVÁ   Ela   SVK   BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
62   SALTER   Duncan   GBR    
63   NEHIBA   Barbara   AUT   ASC WIEN
64   DURYCH   Martin   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
65   SCHMIDT   Michael   GER   SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN E.V.
66   CIELECKI   Szymon   POL    
67   PŘIBYLOVÁ   Eliška   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
68   MRÁZ   Pavel   CZE   SOKOL PRAHA DEJVICE
69   HAVELCOVÁ   Barbora   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
70   MEHOFER   Anna   AUT   ASC WIEN
71   WINKLER   Mellita   AUT   STEIERMÄRKISCHEN LANDESFECHTCLUB GRAZ
72   MUNZBERGER   Vladimír   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
73   LANGEN   André   GER   MTV 1876 SAALFELD
74   OMELKA   Antonín   CZE   VSK HUMANITA PRAHA
75   MUSIL   Vojtěch   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
76   O´MALEY   Scott   IRL    
77   MENSÁK   Samuel   SVK   SK GRAFON
78   ROBIC   Rolland   AUT   STEIERMÄRKISCHEN LANDESFECHTCLUB GRAZ
79   KOLODRUBEC   Petr   CZE   TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA
80   REMFELD   Michal   POL   ZKS DRZONKOW
81   LE DUC   Huy   GER   SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN E.V.
82   HAVRDOVÁ   Kateřina   CZE   LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ
83   KLUSÁK   Miroslav   CZE   ČŠK RIEGEL - TJ BANÍK PRAHA
84   JANKOVÁ   Karolina   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
85   KÜHNEL   Sven   GER   ASC WIEN
86   JÍLEK   Jaroslav   CZE   LOKOMOTIVA PLZE?
87   KOZUCHOWSKA   Natálie   POL   ZKS DRZONKOW
88   WENZLAFF   Meike   GER   MTV 1876 SAALFELD
89   KAMENISCAKOVA   Ida   SVK   MTV MUNCHEN
90   WALDNER   Nina   AUT   MODERNER FÜNFKAMPF STEIERMARK
91   KWECH   Linda   AUT    
92   ĎOUBAL   Jakub   CZE   VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA
93   KOMINAK   Norbert   SVK   LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ
94   LIEBSTEIN   Juliane   GER   SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN E.V.
95   LANG   Barbara   AUT   ASC WIEN
96   STAŇKOVÁ   Klára   CZE   TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA
97   MERTH   Sigrid   AUT   STEIERMÄRKISCHEN LANDESFECHTCLUB GRAZ
98   HABART   Jonatán   CZE   TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA
99   KLICH   Maja   POL   ZKS DRZONKOW
100   KARLÍČKOVÁ   Jana   CZE   VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA
101   HATLEOVÁ   Veronika   CZE   SOKOL VRŠOVICE
102   NIEDUZAK   Vlavidia   POL    
103   KLEMCZYŃSKA   Magda   POL   ZKS DRZONKOW
104   BABOROVÁ   Zlata   CZE   TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE
105   RÖSSLER   Birte   GER   GRÜN - WEISS EIMSBÜTTEL
106   AMLEROVÁ   Zuzana   CZE   TJ DUKLA PRAHA
107   SCHWARZ   Anna   AUT   STEIERMÄRKISCHEN LANDESFECHTCLUB GRAZ
108   HOTZ-BEHOFSITS   Michaela   AUT   WAT WIEN
109   WALDNER   Manfred   AUT   MODERNER FÜNFKAMPF STEIERMARK
110   LICHANEC   Filip   SVK   BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
111   KOLLÁROVÁ   Valerie   AUT   ASC WIEN
112   VEGHELYI   Patricie   AUT   STEIERMÄRKISCHEN LANDESFECHTCLUB GRAZ
113   ČENKOVÁ   Miroslava   SVK   SK GRAFON
114   STELZER   Rosvitha   AUT   STEIERMÄRKISCHEN LANDESFECHTCLUB GRAZ
115   KŘÍŽOVÁ   Tereza   CZE   TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA
116   HILLICK   Conor   IRL