ČESKY ENGLISH
16.9.2019

Další, již 11. ročník se uskuteční 7. - 8.12.2019!

Registrace na 11. ročník šermířského maratonu otevíráme 1.9.2019

VÝSLEDKY 2018

FOTOGRAFIE

Navštivte nás na Facebooku https://www.facebook.com/praguefencingcampandmarathon/

Přihlášení

FEMALE COMPETITION

1  Ipek Aksin
TUR
2  Livia Balacescu
ROU
3  Natalia Khoroshkova
RUS
4  Katharina Neuschaefer
GER
5  Julia Dabrowska
POL
6  Ewa Pydyszewska
POL
7  Karolina Stoklosinski
POL
8  Angelika Stoklosinski
POL
9  Katarzyna Sobolewska
POL
10 Natalia Dominiak
POL
11 Aleksandra Sobolewska
POL
12 Agnieszka Wysokinska
POL
13 Martyna Mekalska
POL
14 Marta Michalczyk
POL
15 Zofia Parysek
POL
16 Weronika Marucha
POL
17 Michaela Roudnická
CZE
18 Ulrike von Rucker
GER
19 Sibylle Tafel
GER
20 Aneta Zapadlová
CZE
21 Viktoria Ernestová
CZE
22 Halina Trzensiok
POL
23 Kateřina Tomanová
CZE
24 Aranka Chalupníková
CZE
25 Annabell Gaszikowski
GER
26 Anna Waltermann
GER
27 Lena Schreiber
GER
28 Charlotte Ahaus
GER






























































































































   

MALE COMPETITION

1  Martin Valkovič
CZE
2  Jurgen Zielinski-Lick
AUT
3  Daniel Béreš
CZE
4  Martin Pichlmeier
GER
5  Dominik Nagel
GER
6  Jakub Omelka
CZE
7  Tomasz Kowalski
POL
8  Artur Betleja
POL
9  Roman Forajter
POL
10 Pawel Drobczyk
POL
11 Sergiusz Hasko
POL
12 Marcel Ettengruber
POL
13 Gerard Madden
IRL
14 Dominik Bujko
POL
15 Pawel Dabrowski
POL
16 Kamil Kasperczak
POL
17 Gerard Machel
POL
18 Filip Olejnik
POL
19 Igor Powroznik
POL
20 Szymon Staskiewicz
POL
21 Marcel Suliga
POL
22 Tomasz Witoslawski
POL
23 Miroslaw Weclawski
POl
24 Grzegorz Kisiel
POL
25 Adam Mordel
POL
26 Mateusz Chojnecki
POL
27 Tomasz Nieczkowski
POL
28 Sebastian Michalczyk
POL
29 Arkadiusz Kozlowski
POL
30 Michal Havránek
CZE
31 Marek Tůma
CZE
32 Petrus Salonikidis
GER
33 Kamil Hozák
CZE
34 Matyáš Češík
CZE
35 Sebastian Sauer
GER
36 Serghei Cecanov
MDA
37 Bernard Trzensiok
POL
38 Damian Jedrzejec
POL
39 Johannes Trimmel
AUT
40 Dobromil Pryl
CZE
41 Jan Toman
CZE
42 Antonín Vávra
CZE
43 Oleg Rakovski
MDA
44 Serghei Tofan
MDA
45 Andrei Stepanov
MDA
46 Serghei Drozdov
MDA
47 Lennardt Haupt
GER
48 Moriz Klinkert
GER
49 Tim Leh
GER
50 Caspar Rulke
GER
51 Uwe Zimmer
GER
52 Pawel Koterski
POL